Werkschema

Het werkschema voor de kantine, voor seizoen 2019-2020 is bekend:

 

Dag
Datum / dag deel
Tijd
Namen
Zaterdag09/14/2019
Ochtend08:00-13:00Kevin FaassenLars Peulen
Middag13:00-18:00Luuk CoumansFrank Ruhl
Zaterdag09/21/2019
Ochtend08:00-13:00Remi SijbersGlenn Thijssen
Middag13:00-18:00Roel VerlindenLars Huibers
Zaterdag09/28/2019
Ochtend08:00-13:00Dion op het VeldGianni Venezia
Middag13:00-18:00Marvin WagiminThuur Peeters
Zaterdag10/05/2019
Ochtend08:00-13:00Frank WilmsDean Reihs
Middag13:00-18:00Niels KesselsRamon Huibers
Zaterdag10/12/2019
Ochtend08:00-13:00Davey van de BeuckenKay van de Beucken
Middag13:00-18:00Yannick KlijnmanDavey Schreurs
Zaterdag10/19/2019
Ochtend08:00-13:00Tom KeltjensRutger Boomars
Middag13:00-18:00Sjoerd BosmanMitch Denessen
Zaterdag10/26/2019
Ochtend08:00-13:00Raoul van den HeuvelYassine Ifkirin
Middag13:00-18:00Tom KesselsPaco Izquerdo
Zaterdag11/02/2019
Ochtend08:00-13:00Stas PeetersLevi van Ooijen
Middag13:00-18:00Samir Ait AliRoger Derks
Zaterdag11/09/2019
Ochtend08:00-13:00Jort HoezenSean van Hameren
Middag13:00-18:00Bob DriessenDaniel Cuijpers
Zaterdag11/16/2019
Ochtend08:00-13:00Bram GrootChris aan de Brugh
Middag13:00-18:00Ricardo Speedavid Kropfeld
Zaterdag11/23/2019
Ochtend08:00-13:00Max BrauerBas Houx
Middag13:00-18:00Wout PeulenThijs Hendrikx
Zaterdag11/30/2019
Ochtend08:00-13:00Max GeraatsJens van de Bongard
Middag13:00-18:00Ward van CleefJesper Huibers
Zaterdag12/07/2019
Ochtend08:00-13:00Glenn ThijssenDion op het Veld
Middag13:00-18:00Thuur PeetersNiels Kessels
zondag09/15/2019
Ochtend09:30-13:30veteranenDaniel IzquerdoJerome Ressel
Middag13:00-19:003eMike van TegelenNoud Wilbers
zondag09/22/2019
Ochtend09:30-13:30geen programma
Middag13:00-19:00geen programma
zondag09/29/2019
Ochtend09:30-13:30veteranenRob SchreursJoey Stal
Middag13:00-19:003eLuuk PetersRoy van Leipsig
zondag10/06/2019
Ochtend09:30-13:30geen programma
Middag13:00-19:00geen programma
zondag10/13/2019
Ochtend09:30-13:30veteranenJamal AbarbiaRob Backus
Middag13:00-19:003eTim HoezenHarm Engelen
zondag10/20/2019
Ochtend09:30-13:30inhaal
Middag13:00-19:00inhaal
zondag10/27/2019
Ochtend09:30-13:30geen programma
Middag13:00-19:00geen programma
zondag11/03/2019
Ochtend09:30-13:30veteranenPeter BrauerHessel Haga
Middag13:00-19:003eRoger DriessenMaikel Christis
zondag11/10/2019
Ochtend09:30-13:30veteranenStefan EngelenJoop Brauer
Middag13:00-19:003eSjoerd van CleefCoen aan de Brugh
zondag11/17/2019
Ochtend09:30-13:30inhaal
Middag13:00-19:00inhaal
zondag11/24/2019
Ochtend09:30-13:30geen programma
Middag13:00-19:00geen programma
zondag12/01/2019
Ochtend09:30-13:30veteranenMarinho ColbersPaul Derks
Middag13:00-19:003eJort van de BongardKars van de Bongard
maandag12/08/2019
Ochtend09:30-13:30geen programma
Middag13:00-19:00geen programma
zondag12/15/2019
Ochtend09:30-13:30inhaal
Middag13:00-19:00VR 1Karlijn van LeuvenSam Didden
zondag12/22/2019
Ochtend09:30-13:30inhaal
Middag13:00-19:00inhaal