Werkschema

Het werkschema voor de kantine, voor seizoen 2019-2020 is bekend:

 

Dag
Datum / dag deel
Tijd
Namen
Zaterdag14-9-2019
Ochtend08:45-13:00Kevin FaassenLars Peulen
Middag13:00-18:00Luuk CoumansFrank Ruhl
Zaterdag21-9-2019
Ochtend08:45-13:00Remi SijbersGlenn Thijssen
Middag13:00-18:00Roel VerlindenLars Huibers
Zaterdag28-9-2019
Ochtend08:45-13:00Dion op het VeldGianni Venezia
Middag13:00-18:00Marvin WagiminThuur Peeters
Zaterdag5-10-2019
Ochtend08:45-13:00Frank WilmsDean Reihs
Middag13:00-18:00Niels KesselsRamon Huibers
Zaterdag12-10-2019
Ochtend08:45-13:00Davey van de BeuckenKay van de Beucken
Middag13:00-18:00Yannick KlijnmanDavey Schreurs
Zaterdag19-10-2019
Ochtend08:45-13:00Tom KeltjensRutger Boomars
Middag13:00-18:00Sjoerd BosmanMitch Denessen
Zaterdag26-10-2019
Ochtend08:45-13:00Raoul van den HeuvelYassine Ifkirin
Middag13:00-18:00Tom KesselsPaco Izquerdo
Zaterdag2-11-2019
Ochtend08:45-13:00Stas PeetersLevi van Ooijen
Middag13:00-18:00Samir Ait AliRoger Derks
Zaterdag9-11-2019
Ochtend08:45-13:00Jort HoezenSean van Hameren
Middag13:00-18:00Bob DriessenDaniel Cuijpers
Zaterdag16-11-2019
Ochtend08:45-13:00Bram GrootChris aan de Brugh
Middag13:00-18:00Ricardo Speedavid Kropfeld
Zaterdag23-11-2019
Ochtend08:45-13:00Max BrauerBas Houx
Middag13:00-18:00Wout PeulenThijs Hendrikx
Zaterdag30-11-2019
Ochtend08:45-13:00Max GeraatsJens van de Bongard
Middag13:00-18:00Ward van CleefJesper Huibers
Zaterdag7-12-2019
Ochtend08:45-13:00Glenn ThijssenDion op het Veld
Middag13:00-18:00Thuur PeetersNiels Kessels
zondag15-9-2019
Ochtend09:30-13:30veteranenDaniel IzquerdoJerome Ressel
Middag13:00-19:003eMike van TegelenNoud Wilbers
zondag22-9-2019
Ochtend09:30-13:30geen programma
Middag13:00-19:00geen programma
zondag29-9-2019
Ochtend09:30-13:30veteranenRob SchreursJoey Stal
Middag13:00-19:003eLuuk PetersRoy van Leipsig
zondag6-10-2019
Ochtend09:30-13:30geen programma
Middag13:00-19:00geen programma
zondag13-10-2019
Ochtend09:30-13:30veteranenJamal AbarbiaRob Backus
Middag13:00-19:003eTim HoezenHarm Engelen
zondag20-10-2019
Ochtend09:30-13:30inhaal
Middag13:00-19:00inhaal
zondag27-10-2019
Ochtend09:30-13:30geen programma
Middag13:00-19:00geen programma
zondag3-11-2019
Ochtend09:30-13:30veteranenPeter BrauerHessel Haga
Middag13:00-19:003eRoger DriessenMaikel Christis
zondag10-11-2019
Ochtend09:30-13:30veteranenStefan EngelenJoop Brauer
Middag13:00-19:003eSjoerd van CleefCoen aan de Brugh
zondag17-11-2019
Ochtend09:30-13:30inhaal
Middag13:00-19:00inhaal
zondag24-11-2019
Ochtend09:30-13:30geen programma
Middag13:00-19:00geen programma
zondag1-12-2019
Ochtend09:30-13:30veteranenTwan LeursPaul Derks
Middag13:00-19:003eJort van de BongardKars van de Bongard
maandag8-12-2019
Ochtend09:30-13:30geen programma
Middag13:00-19:00geen programma
zondag15-12-2019
Ochtend09:30-13:30inhaal
Middag13:00-19:00VR 1Karlijn van LeuvenSam Didden
zondag22-12-2019
Ochtend09:30-13:30inhaal
Middag13:00-19:00inhaal